現在地

ビザの申請

date: 
10:30 午前
cost: 
2,000THB
from: 
タイ領事館
time: 
15分

観光ビザのダブルエントリーを申請 9:00-11:00
必要なものは、
* 申請費 2000thb
* パスポート写真ページのコピー 領事館外のお店で1枚10THB
* 写真2枚(3.5x4.5cm)
* 申請フォームを窓口から入手して記入 以下情報を準備しておけばOK
Type of Visa: Transit Visa, Double Entry
Nationality:
Nationality at Birth:
Birth Place:
Marital Status:
Date of Birth:
Type of Travel Document:
passport No.:
Issued at:
Date of Issue:
Expiry Date:
Occupation:
Current Address:
Tel.:
Date of Arrival in Thailand:
Travelling by: BUS
Duration of Proposed Stay: 6 months
Date of Previous Visit to Thailand:
Purpose of Visit: Tourism
Countries for which travel document is valid: All countries and areas
Proposed Address in Thailand:
Name and Address of Local Guarantor:

整理番号113番を取得
受け取りは翌営業日14:00-16:30